Schedule

at
-

Game Notes »
 

Graphical | List | Printable

Date Time Opponent Score
05/28/13 7:30 PM @ Forest City Owls L 7-8
05/29/13 7:00 PM Asheboro Copperheads L 8-7
05/30/13 TBA @ Columbia Blowfish W 5-1
05/31/13 7:00 PM Gastonia Grizzlies L 6-3
06/01/13 TBA @ Florence Red Wolves L 1-2
06/02/13 5:00 PM Kernersville Bulldogs W 7-10
06/03/13 7:00 PM @ Martinsville Mustangs W 12-5
06/04/13 7:00 PM Martinsville Mustangs W 4-7
06/05/13 7:00 PM Columbia Blowfish W 3-6
06/08/13 TBA @ Columbia Blowfish L 1-8
06/10/13 7:00 PM Columbia Blowfish L 4-2
06/11/13 TBA @ Forest City Owls W 9-3
06/12/13 7:00 PM Forest City Owls W 4-7
06/13/13 TBA @ Gastonia Grizzlies L 3-4
06/14/13 7:00 PM Asheboro Copperheads W 2-3
06/15/13 6:00 PM @ Asheboro Copperheads L 0-5
06/15/13 7:00 PM @ Asheboro Copperheads L 3-4
06/16/13 5:00 PM Forest City Owls W 4-5
06/17/13 7:00 PM Wilson Tobs L 3-2
06/19/13 7:00 PM Florence Red Wolves W 6-8
06/20/13 TBA @ Martinsville Mustangs W 8-6
06/21/13 6:00 PM Martinsville Mustangs W 1-2
06/21/13 7:00 PM Martinsville Mustangs W 0-2
06/22/13 7:00 PM @ Asheboro Copperheads W 3-1
06/24/13 TBA @ Peninsula Pilots L 4-9
06/25/13 12:00 PM @ Petersburg Generals L 2-4
06/26/13 7:00 PM Asheboro Copperheads L 13-3
06/27/13 TBA @ Martinsville Mustangs L 9-10
06/28/13 7:00 PM Wilmington Sharks T 0-0
06/29/13 7:00 PM USA Baseball L 5-2
06/30/13 5:00 PM USA Baseball L 3-2
07/01/13 7:00 PM Martinsville Mustangs W 2-3
07/04/13 7:00 PM Morehead City Marlins L 6-3
07/05/13 TBA @ Florence Red Wolves L 5-10
07/06/13 7:00 PM Gastonia Grizzlies L 6-5
07/09/13 7:00 PM Asheboro Copperheads L 5-1
07/10/13 TBA @ Martinsville Mustangs W 15-5
07/12/13 7:00 PM Martinsville Mustangs W 1-2
07/13/13 TBA @ Asheboro Copperheads L 2-3
07/14/13 5:00 PM Florence Red Wolves W 2-3
07/16/13 7:00 PM W 1-9
07/17/13 7:00 PM Asheboro Copperheads L 7-0
07/18/13 TBA @ Martinsville Mustangs L 1-4
07/19/13 7:00 PM Forest City Owls W 2-4
07/20/13 TBA @ Asheboro Copperheads L 3-5
07/21/13 5:00 PM Kernersville Bulldogs T 0-0
07/24/13 7:00 PM Forest City Owls W 1-11
07/25/13 TBA @ Asheboro Copperheads L 4-11
07/26/13 7:00 PM Petersburg Generals L 7-4
07/27/13 TBA @ Martinsville Mustangs W 9-8
07/28/13 7:05 PM @ Fayetteville Swampdogs W 8-2
07/29/13 7:00 PM Asheboro Copperheads W 1-3
07/30/13 6:00 PM @ Columbia Blowfish W 3-0
07/30/13 9:00 PM @ Columbia Blowfish L 3-5
08/01/13 TBA @ Forest City Owls W 3-1
08/02/13 7:00 PM Columbia Blowfish L 8-3
08/03/13 TBA @ Forest City Owls W 7-3
08/04/13 5:00 PM Columbia Blowfish W 3-6
08/05/13 7:00 PM @ Gastonia Grizzlies L 3-5
08/07/13 7:00 PM Columbia Blowfish W 0-5
08/08/13 7:00 PM @ Columbia Blowfish L 0-9
08/09/13 7:00 PM @ Columbia Blowfish L 3-4
05/25/14 6:00 PM Kernersville Bulldogs W 2-7
05/26/14 5:00 PM Charlotte Crushers W 3-7
05/27/14 7:00 PM @ Asheboro Copperheads L 0-5
05/28/14 7:00 PM Forest City Owls L 5-1
05/29/14 7:00 PM @ Gastonia Grizzlies T 0-0
05/30/14 7:00 PM Asheboro Copperheads W 5-13
05/31/14 7:00 PM @ Asheboro Copperheads W 2-1
06/01/14 5:00 PM Kernersville Bulldogs L 5-4
06/02/14 7:00 PM @ Wilmington Sharks L 0-3
06/03/14 7:00 PM @ Morehead City Marlins L 3-4
06/05/14 7:00 PM @ Martinsville Mustangs W 11-2
06/06/14 7:00 PM Florence Red Wolves W 1-2
06/07/14 7:00 PM Gastonia Grizzlies L 9-1
06/10/14 7:00 PM Asheboro Copperheads W 4-7
06/12/14 6:00 PM @ Martinsville Mustangs W 18-10
06/13/14 7:00 PM Edenton Steamers L 4-0
06/14/14 7:00 PM @ Forest City Owls L 3-4
06/15/14 5:00 PM Forest City Owls W 2-3
06/17/14 6:00 PM @ Gastonia Grizzlies L 3-4
06/18/14 7:00 PM Asheboro Copperheads W 2-5
06/19/14 7:00 PM @ Florence Red Wolves W 6-4
06/20/14 7:00 PM Columbia Blowfish L 5-4
06/21/14 7:00 PM @ Columbia Blowfish W 3-2
06/23/14 7:00 PM USA Baseball L 10-4
06/24/14 7:00 PM @ Asheboro Copperheads L 7-8
06/25/14 6:00 PM Martinsville Mustangs W 3-4
06/26/14 7:00 PM @ Martinsville Mustangs L 1-2
06/27/14 7:00 PM Gastonia Grizzlies W 2-10
06/28/14 7:00 PM @ Forest City Owls L 7-8
06/30/14 7:00 PM Fayetteville Swampdogs L 3-1
07/02/14 7:00 PM Asheboro Copperheads L 4-3
07/04/14 7:00 PM Gastonia Grizzlies W 5-10
07/05/14 7:00 PM @ Forest City Owls L 6-8
07/07/14 7:00 PM Asheboro Copperheads W 4-8
07/08/14 7:00 PM Martinsville Mustangs L 4-1
07/10/14 6:00 PM @ Gastonia Grizzlies L 2-8
07/11/14 7:00 PM Florence Red Wolves L 6-2
07/12/14 7:00 PM @ Florence Red Wolves W 4-3
07/15/14 7:00 PM @ Asheboro Copperheads L 6-13
07/16/14 7:00 PM Forest City Owls L 4-3
07/17/14 7:00 PM @ Wilson Tobs L 4-5
07/18/14 7:00 PM Martinsville Mustangs W 6-8
07/19/14 7:00 PM @ Forest City Owls W 6-5
07/20/14 5:00 PM Peninsula Pilots L 8-7
07/21/14 7:00 PM Columbia Blowfish W 2-7
07/23/14 7:00 PM Forest City Owls W 4-5
07/24/14 7:00 PM @ Martinsville Mustangs W 13-4
07/25/14 7:00 PM Martinsville Mustangs W 8-9
07/26/14 7:00 PM Asheboro Copperheads W 1-2
07/28/14 7:00 PM @ Martinsville Mustangs
07/29/14 7:00 PM @ Edenton Steamers
07/30/14 7:00 PM @ Asheboro Copperheads
07/31/14 7:00 PM @ Columbia Blowfish
08/01/14 7:00 PM Gastonia Grizzlies
08/02/14 7:00 PM @ Martinsville Mustangs
08/03/14 5:00 PM Petersburg Generals
08/04/14 7:00 PM @ Asheboro Copperheads